Pornstar: Natasha Rusthy / 10 Clips >

Natasha Rusthy

10 Clips Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Natasha Rusthy
Aliases: Natasha Rusty
Birthday: 10 October 1984
Date of Birth: 1984 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Sao Paulo
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 178 cm
Type of Tits Size: Medium
ALL SHEMALE
CLIPS
173876