Pornstar: Sarina Valentina / 133 Clips >

Sarina Valentina

133 Clips Available

Add to Favorites

Artist Name: Sarina Valentina
Aliases: Alexis Sharp, Alexis Saige
Birthday: 10 August 1991
Date of Birth: 1991 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Philadelphia, PA
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies
Height: 170 cm
Type of Tits Size: Big
ALL SHEMALE
CLIPS
173976